Coming Up...
1:14:07
Volleyball - Russian Super League Mens Matches
15m
Belogorie Belgorod 1.05
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 9.80
Soccer - Indian Super League
15m
Kerala Blasters FC 2.75
Draw 3.05
Chennai Titans FC 2.59
Tennis - WTA Dubai Match
45m
Elina Svitolina 2.33
Angelique Kerber 1.63
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
45m
Syria 5.00
Lebanon 1.17
Tennis - ATP Marseille Match
45m
Tomas Berdych 1.33
Damir Dzumhur 3.45
Soccer - Club Friendlies
45m
Rostov FK (n) 1.75
Draw 3.80
Stabaek 4.20
Soccer - Club Friendlies
105m
Sandnes Ulf (n) 2.55
Draw 3.60
Viking 2.49
Basketball - NCAAB Match
105m
Wright State 1.35
IUPUI 3.20
Tennis - ATP Challenger Bergamo Match
105m
Lorenzo Sonego 1.25
Mohamed Safwat 4.10
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
105m
Bulgaria 2.46
Czech Republic 1.55
Tennis - WTA Dubai Doubles Match
120m
E Makarova / E Vesnina 1.56
S W Hsieh / S Peng 2.43
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
135m
Belarus +19.0 1.90
Spain -19.0 1.90
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Qualification Match
135m
Greece -16.5 1.93
Estonia +16.5 1.88
Tennis - WTA Budapest Match
135m
Dominika Cibulkova 1.34
Johanna Larsson 3.35
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
135m
TuTo 1.65
Draw 5.10
Jokipojat 3.70
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
135m
KeuPa 1.48
Draw 6.10
RoKi 4.30
Ice Hockey - Finland Mestis Match
135m
Peliitat 2.21
Draw 4.40
Hermes 2.57
Volleyball - Finland Mestaruusliiga Mens Matches
135m
Raision Loimu 1.95
LEKA Volley 1.86
Volleyball - Spainish Copa del Rey Mens Matches
135m
Unicaja Almeria 1.11
FC Barcelona 6.60
Ice Hockey - World Club Friendlies
135m
Mountfield HK 2.21
Draw 4.40
Eisbaren Berlin 2.56
Saint Malo - Fra Race 5 - Fra Race 5 - Prix Sadecc
Distance: 1100m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 9:55 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
7. Artplace (3) 56kg
J: E Hardouin
6.50 6.20 7.80 - -
1.90 1.60 2.50    
2nd
6. Adventure Zone (4) 56kg
J: M Cadeddu
1.70 2.30 2.90    
3rd
2. O Dee (8) 60.5kg
J: Pc Boudot
1.20 2.70 1.60    
Exotics
Quinella (7/6) 15.00  
Exacta (7/6) 56.50  
Trifecta (7,6,2) 108.10  
First Four (7,6,2,4) 763.60  
# Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Qaboos (5) 60.5kg
J: S Ruis
14.00 2.80
2
O Dee (8) 60.5kg
J: Pc Boudot
2.00 1.12
3
Alkhor (6) 59kg
J: C Lecoeuvre
5.00 1.55
4
Bernina Range (2) 59kg
J: A Fouassier
19.00 3.50
5
Predetermined (9) 59kg
J: F Veron
19.00 3.50
6
Adventure Zone (4) 56kg
J: M Cadeddu
8.50 2.00
7
Artplace (3) 56kg
J: E Hardouin
6.50 1.75
8
Early Ouest (7) 56kg
J: L Boisseau
61.00 9.00
9
Kadinska (1) 54.5kg
J: E Etienne
61.00 9.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
O Dee 2.00
Any Other Runner 1.80