Coming Up...
14:23:34
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Qualifiers
21m
Makoto Ochi 2.43
Yunseong Chung 1.56
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Match
21m
Matteo Donati 2.46
Tobias Kamke 1.55
Tennis - ATP Challenger Yokohama Match
96m
Tatsuma Ito 1.16
Kaito Uesugi 5.30
Soccer - Indian I League
5h 6m
Minerva Academy FC 1.58
Draw 3.55
Aizawl 6.20
Tennis - ATP Dubai Match
6h 36m
Gleb Sakharov 5.30
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1.16
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 36m
Jamie Barrett 3.05
Ian Burns 1.39
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 36m
Chen Zifan 3.15
Zhou Yuelong 1.36
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 36m
Fang Xiongman 2.60
Yuan Sijun 1.50
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 36m
Scott Donaldson 2.01
Fergal OBrien 1.81
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 36m
Barry Hawkins 1.11
Niu Zhuang 6.60
Snooker - Welsh Open Match
6h 36m
Dominic Dale 1.35
Chris Totten 3.25
Tennis - ATP Dubai Match
6h 36m
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1.61
Mikhail Kukushkin 2.33
Basketball - Korean WKBL
6h 36m
Yongin Samsung Blueminx (w) -2.0 1.93
Shinhan Bank S Birds (w) +2.0 1.88
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
7h 6m
South Korea 1.73
New Zealand 2.11
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
8h 36m
Hong Kong +37.0 1.98
China -37.0 1.83
Tennis - ATP Dubai Match
8h 36m
Roberto Bautista Agut 1.16
Florian Mayer 5.20
Tennis - ATP Dubai Match
8h 36m
Robin Haase 1.42
Quentin Halys 2.88
Ice Hockey - Russia Junior Hockey League
9h 6m
HC Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk U21 +3.5 1.85
Stalnye Lisy U21 -3.5 1.95
Tennis - ATP Dubai Doubles Matches
9h 16m
D Istomin / D Nestor 2.38
R Gasquet / P-H Herbert 1.58
Ice Hockey - Russia Junior Hockey League
9h 36m
Snezhnye Barsy U21 3.40
Draw 5.10
HC Sarmaty U21 1.73
York Uk - Eng Race 2 - Eng Race 2 - Weatherbys Hamilton Lonsdale Cup Stakes (group 2)
Distance: 3200m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:28 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
5. Montaly (4) 58.5kg
J: P J Mcdonald
21.20 21.00 24.70 - -
3.30 6.40 3.80    
2nd
1. Dartmouth (8) 60kg
J: R L Moore
1.50 1.04 1.50    
3rd
8. St Michel (7) 58.5kg
J: L Morris
2.80 4.20 2.30    
Exotics
Quinella (5/1) 42.40  
Exacta (5/1) 62.40  
Trifecta (5,1,8) 572.60  
# Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Dartmouth (8) 60kg
J: R L Moore
3.70 1.45
2
Dal Harraild (3) 58.5kg
J: P Cosgrave
4.20 1.55
3
Higher Power (2) 58.5kg
J: James Doyle
7.50 2.15
4
High Jinx (9) 58.5kg
J: D Allan
34.00 7.00
5
Montaly (4) 58.5kg
J: P J Mcdonald
19.00 4.20
6
Prince Of Arran (5) 58.5kg
J: S Donohoe
19.00 4.20
7
Sheikhzayedroad (1) 58.5kg
J: Martin Harley
9.00 2.45
8
St Michel (7) 58.5kg
J: L Morris
11.00 2.80
9
Thomas Hobson (6) 58.5kg
J: J Crowley
5.00 1.70
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Dartmouth 3.70
Any Other Runner 1.27