Coming Up...
2:52:01
Russia Junior Hockey League
7m
SKA-Varyagi U21 3.20
Draw 4.30
Dynamo St Petersburg U21 1.91
Russia Junior Hockey League
7m
Dynamo Moscow U21 2.19
Draw 4.20
HC Chaika U21 2.64
Slovakian Extraliga Match
7m
HK SKP Poprad 1.36
Draw 6.75
MAC Budapest 5.40
Slovakian Extraliga Match
7m
Liptovsky Mikulas 5.50
Draw 6.75
HKM Zvolen 1.35
Czech Extraliga Match
7m
HC Ocelari Trinec 1.91
Draw 4.30
HC Mountfield 3.20
International Friendlies
7m
Kuwait 3.35
Draw 2.97
Syria 2.35
International Friendlies
7m
Iraq (n) 2.51
Draw 3.15
Bolivia 2.90
Egypt Premier League
7m
ENPPI 2.23
Draw 2.83
Al Ittihad (EGY) 3.75
European Champions League Womens Match
7m
Dinamo Kazan (w) -2.5 1.16
HPK Hameelinna (w) +2.5 5.30
Europe Champions League Matches
7m
HC Plzen 1929 1.32
Draw 7.00
HC Intespar Bolzano/Bozen Foxes 5.80
NCAAB Match
7m
South Dakota State 1.35
Texas-San Antonio 3.25
NCAAB Match
7m
Akron 1.67
Illinois State 2.22
Slovakian Extraliga Match
37m
HC 05 Ban Bystrica 1.64
Draw 4.70
Dukla Trencin 4.00
Russia Junior Hockey League
37m
HC Riga U21 7.25
Draw 6.75
SKA-1946 St. Petersburg U21 1.28
Czech Extraliga Match
37m
HC Vitkovice Steel 1.93
Draw 4.40
HC Olomouc 3.10
European Champions League Mens Matches
37m
Zenit St. Petersburg -2.5 1.44
Chaumont +2.5 2.81
Slovakian Extraliga Match
67m
Hkm Detva 4.50
Draw 5.80
HC Kosice 1.48
Norway Elitserien Match
67m
Stavanger Oilers -3.5 1.81
Ringerike +3.5 2.01
European Champions League Mens Matches
67m
PGE Skra Belchatow 1.13
Lotos Trefl Gdansk 6.00
FIBA Champions League Match
67m
Banvitspor 1.50
UCAM Murcia 2.60

Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga

Wednesday 21-Nov-2018 @ 23:30
Team WinDrawLine O/U
Kazzinc Torpedo 1.53 5.20 [email protected] Over [email protected]
Tseng Tou Jilin 4.40 [email protected] Under [email protected]
Pay on result after normal time.
Thursday 22-Nov-2018 @ 00:00
Team Line O/U
Saryarka Karagandy [email protected] Over [email protected]
KRS Heilongjiang [email protected] Under [email protected]
Pay on result after normal time.
Thursday 22-Nov-2018 @ 01:00
Team WinDrawO/U
Molot Prikamye Perm 2.42 4.40 Over [email protected]
Gornyak Uchaly 2.33 Under [email protected]
Pay on result after normal time.
Thursday 22-Nov-2018 @ 02:00
Team WinDrawO/U
Izhstal Izhevsk 2.45 4.30 Over [email protected]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.33 Under [email protected]
Pay on result after normal time.
Thursday 22-Nov-2018 @ 02:30
Team WinDrawLine O/U
Bars Kazan 1.77 4.20 [email protected] Over [email protected]
HC Sarov 3.75 [email protected] Under [email protected]
Pay on result after normal time.
Thursday 22-Nov-2018 @ 03:00
Team WinDrawO/U
Dizel Penza 2.35 4.30 Over [email protected]
HC Tambov 2.42 Under [email protected]
Pay on result after normal time.