Coming Up...
2:49:52
Russia Junior Hockey League
10m
SKA-Varyagi U21 3.20
Draw 4.30
Dynamo St Petersburg U21 1.91
Russia Junior Hockey League
10m
Dynamo Moscow U21 2.19
Draw 4.20
HC Chaika U21 2.64
Slovakian Extraliga Match
10m
HK SKP Poprad 1.36
Draw 6.75
MAC Budapest 5.40
Slovakian Extraliga Match
10m
Liptovsky Mikulas 5.50
Draw 6.75
HKM Zvolen 1.35
Czech Extraliga Match
10m
HC Ocelari Trinec 1.91
Draw 4.30
HC Mountfield 3.20
International Friendlies
10m
Kuwait 3.35
Draw 2.97
Syria 2.35
International Friendlies
10m
Iraq (n) 2.51
Draw 3.15
Bolivia 2.90
Egypt Premier League
10m
ENPPI 2.23
Draw 2.83
Al Ittihad (EGY) 3.75
European Champions League Womens Match
10m
Dinamo Kazan (w) -2.5 1.16
HPK Hameelinna (w) +2.5 5.30
Europe Champions League Matches
10m
HC Plzen 1929 1.32
Draw 7.00
HC Intespar Bolzano/Bozen Foxes 5.80
International Friendlies
10m
Iran (n) 2.34
Draw 2.93
Venezuela 3.45
NCAAB Match
10m
South Dakota State 1.31
Texas-San Antonio 3.50
NCAAB Match
10m
Akron 1.68
Illinois State 2.21
Slovakian Extraliga Match
40m
HC 05 Ban Bystrica 1.63
Draw 4.60
Dukla Trencin 4.10
Russia Junior Hockey League
40m
HC Riga U21 7.25
Draw 6.75
SKA-1946 St. Petersburg U21 1.28
Czech Extraliga Match
40m
HC Vitkovice Steel 1.93
Draw 4.40
HC Olomouc 3.10
European Champions League Mens Matches
40m
Zenit St. Petersburg -2.5 1.46
Chaumont +2.5 2.75
Slovakian Extraliga Match
70m
Hkm Detva 4.50
Draw 5.80
HC Kosice 1.48
Norway Elitserien Match
70m
Stavanger Oilers -3.5 1.81
Ringerike +3.5 2.01
European Champions League Mens Matches
70m
PGE Skra Belchatow 1.13
Lotos Trefl Gdansk 6.00
Thursday's Racing

Thoroughbreds

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Gatton
15:13
15:48
16:23
16:58
17:38
18:16
18:55
Moe
13:01
13:31
14:01
14:31
15:01
15:31
16:01
16:31
17:01
Queanbeyan
14:46
15:21
15:58
16:36
17:11
17:51
18:26
Randwick
15:06
15:41
16:16
16:51
17:31
18:06
18:46
York
16:43
17:18
17:58
18:36
19:11
19:46
20:26
International
Ascot Park
10:46
11:21
11:56
12:31
13:06
13:41
14:18
14:53
15:28
Vaal
21:11
21:41
22:11
22:41
23:11
23:51
00:31
01:06
01:41
Woodbine
10:46
11:17
11:47
12:17
12:51
13:20
13:49
14:18

Harness

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12
Penrith
18:09
18:50
19:19
19:49
20:16
20:46
21:16
21:46
Redcliffe
13:14
13:45
14:21
14:56
15:34
16:11
16:46
17:26
Shepparton
18:29
19:01
19:31
20:01
20:31
21:01
21:31
22:01
22:26
22:56
Tamworth
13:26
14:04
14:41
15:16
15:51
16:26
17:04
17:42
International
Bergsaker
22:21
22:42
23:03
23:24
23:45
00:06
00:24
00:41
00:58
Northfield Park
10:07
10:27
10:47
11:09
11:31
11:53
12:15
12:39
13:01
13:23
13:45
14:07

Greyhounds

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12
Angle Park
19:08
19:26
19:44
20:08
20:29
20:50
21:11
21:36
21:56
22:18
22:39
Dapto
19:14
19:35
19:56
20:14
20:38
20:59
21:23
21:43
22:09
22:30
Goulburn
12:13
12:28
12:45
13:03
13:20
13:38
13:55
14:15
Hobart
19:29
19:53
20:11
20:35
20:56
21:20
21:39
21:59
22:21
22:46
Horsham
15:55
16:20
16:40
16:55
17:15
17:35
17:55
18:13
Ipswich
19:38
19:59
20:20
20:41
21:05
21:26
21:50
22:12
22:33
22:53
Maitland
15:52
16:08
16:28
16:48
17:08
17:23
17:48
18:03
18:23
18:43
18:58
Mandurah
21:47
22:06
22:24
22:49
23:08
23:31
23:46
00:11
00:35
00:52
01:13
01:33
Shepparton
19:05
19:23
19:41
20:05
20:23
20:44
21:08
21:29
21:53
22:15
22:36
23:01
Warragul
12:39
12:54
13:10
13:35
13:53
14:08
14:25
14:50
15:10
15:25
15:45
16:05
Warrnambool
18:20
18:40
18:55
19:17
19:32
19:47
20:02
20:17
20:32
20:53
21:14
International
Addington
10:03
10:20
10:37
10:55
11:12
11:30
11:46
12:05
12:23
12:42
12:58
13:16
Daytona Beach
11:26
11:40
11:54
12:08
12:22
12:36
12:50
13:04
13:18
13:32
13:46
14:00
Manukau
14:12
14:28
14:48
15:12
15:37
15:59
16:25
16:53
17:17
17:43
18:08
18:34
Fixed Odds offered -5 mins to jump -30 mins to jump Interim Paying