Coming Up...
21:19:44
International Test Match Live
Australia 1.44
Draw 6.75
India 4.60
ICC ODI Championship Live
Bangladesh 1.11
West Indies 6.80
Australian A-League Live
Brisbane Roar 61.00
Melbourne Victory
Korea Basketball League Match
10m
Anyang KGC 1.83
Wonju Dongbu Promy 1.99
Korea Basketball League Match
10m
Changwon LG Sakers 1.84
Incheon Elephants 1.98
BWF World Tour Finals - Womens Singles
10m
Tzu Ying Tai 1.41
Akane Yamaguchi 2.95
BWF World Tour Finals - Mens Doubles
10m
M F Gideon / K S Sukamuljo 1.32
C Han / H Zhou 3.45
NBL - Round 9
30m
Perth Wildcats 1.50
Sydney Kings 2.59
Mens Downhill Gardena
40m
Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1.76
Otmar Striedinger 2.08
Mens Downhill Gardena
40m
Christof Innerhofer 2.19
Vincent Kriechmayr 1.68
Mens Downhill Gardena
40m
Hannes Reichelt 1.90
Bryce Bennett 1.90
Mens Downhill Gardena
40m
Johan Clarey 1.62
Carlo Janka 2.31
Mens Downhill Gardena
40m
Johannes Kroell 1.70
Andreas Sander 2.17
Mens Downhill Gardena
40m
Kjetil Jansrud 1.94
Beat Feuz 1.87
Mens Downhill Gardena
40m
Mauro Caviezel 2.39
Dominik Paris 1.59
Mens Downhill Gardena
40m
Matthias Mayer 1.59
Adrien Theaux 2.39
Mens Downhill Gardena
40m
Max Franz 1.77
Aksel Lund Svindal 2.06
Mens Downhill Gardena
40m
Steven Nyman 1.62
Travis Ganong 2.31
BWF World Tour Finals - Womens Doubles
40m
M Matsumoto / W Nagahara 1.14
J Kititarakul / R Prajongaj 5.80
BWF World Tour Finals - Mens Doubles
40m
K Astrup Sorensen / A Skaarup Rasmussen 2.63
L Junhui / L Yuchen 1.49
Enghien - Fra Race 4 - Fra Race 4 - Prix Du Pont De La Tournelle
Distance: 2150m
Start Time: 3:13 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Golden Renka
D: D Thomain
7.90 6.00 6.20 - -
2.70 2.40 2.80    
2nd 3. Gadjo Du Tordoir
D: G Roig-balaguer
3.60 6.50 4.70    
3rd 4. Grand Art
D: J Ph Dubois
1.50 1.80 1.20    
Exotics
Quinella (6/3) 96.50  
Exacta (6/3) 8.00  
Trifecta (6,3,4) 825.80  
First Four (6,3,4,1) 2038.40  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Gilmour
D: M Yvon
5.50 1.60
2 Garden Of Memory
D: B Masseguin
18.00 3.30
3 Gadjo Du Tordoir
D: G Roig-balaguer
34.00 5.50
4 Grand Art
D: J Ph Dubois
2.90 1.26
5 Gold Park
Scratched @ 22:28 11/10/18
6 Golden Renka
D: D Thomain
6.50 1.75
7 Gregorio
D: A Dabouis
21.00 3.70
8 Gabiano
D: P Vercruysse
41.00 6.50
9 Gaillac De Vandel
D: B Goop
3.30 1.30
10 Gosse D'urzy
Scratched @ 22:28 11/10/18
11 Ginkgo Des Granges
D: F Nivard
12.00 2.50
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Grand Art 2.90
Any Other Runner 1.36