Coming Up...
16:26:20
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Andriy Sitak 7.00
Petr David 1.10
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Petr David 1.24
Florian Bluhm 4.10
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Petr David 1.27
Sebestyen Kovacs 3.80
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Jens Schabacker 3.55
Jiri Vrablik 1.30
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Dwain Schwarzer 4.10
Florian Bluhm 1.24
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Jens Schabacker 1.71
Andriy Sitak 2.15
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Jens Schabacker 1.22
Dwain Schwarzer 4.40
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Brice Ollivier 2.28
Jiri Vrablik 1.64
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Dwain Schwarzer 9.25
Petr David 1.06
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Brice Ollivier 1.22
Sebestyen Kovacs 4.40
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Brice Ollivier 1.15
Florian Bluhm 5.60
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Dwain Schwarzer 3.25
Sebestyen Kovacs 1.34
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Jiri Vrablik 1.22
Sebestyen Kovacs 4.40
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Jiri Vrablik 1.70
Petr David 2.17
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Jiri Vrablik 1.09
Florian Bluhm 7.50
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Andriy Sitak 2.25
Sebestyen Kovacs 1.65
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Jens Schabacker 3.85
Brice Ollivier 1.27
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Jens Schabacker 1.47
Florian Bluhm 2.72
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Andriy Sitak 1.24
Dwain Schwarzer 4.10
Mens Challenger Series Matches
3m
Brice Ollivier 1.11
Andriy Sitak 6.50
Pornichet-la Baule - Fra Race 2 - Fra Race 2 - Prix De Challans
Distance: 2725m
Start Time: 1:11 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 12. Calou Renardiere
D: E Raffin
7.50 4.40 5.10 - -
3.50 1.40 3.10    
2nd 4. Carat Du Goutier
D: M Vartiainen
7.00 7.20 3.10    
3rd 7. Caro Des Carreaux
D: B Vassard
8.70 9.40 3.40    
Exotics
Quinella (12/4) 49.10  
Exacta (12/4) 107.10  
Trifecta (12,4,7) 1120.80  
First Four (12,4,7,10) 540.60  
# Runner (Barrier) VIC WinVIC Place
1 Bianca Du Dain
D: O Raffin
- 14.00
2 Cuizzy Smiling
D: J M Bazire
- 2.30
3 Chemin D'ortige
D: J Bescher
- 9.30
4 Carat Du Goutier
D: M Vartiainen
- 7.00
5 Cesario
D: M Fribault
- 3.00
6 Charme Du Nord
D: A A Chavatte
- 2.40
7 Caro Des Carreaux
D: B Vassard
- 8.70
8 Coquin De Miennais
D: Cl Y Fougeres
- 8.40
9 Bosco Winner
D: Ch Gallier
- 14.80
10 Claudio Des Keches
D: A Wiels
- 1.04
11 Caid Dore
D: Ch M Bruneau
- 2.40
12 Calou Renardiere
D: E Raffin
- 3.50
13 Carat Gede
Scratched @ 23:45 16/07/18
Sort By Number Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)