Coming Up...
2:49:58
International Test Match Live
Australia 1.42
Draw 7.00
India 4.70
Scottish Open Quarter-final Live
Alfie Burden +4.5 3.05
Mark Allen -4.5 1.39
PDC World Darts Championship 1st Round Live
Paul Nicholson Betting Suspended
Kevin Burness
Russia Junior Hockey League
10m
Mytischenskie Atlanty U21 2.15
Draw 4.40
Kapitan Stupino U21 2.66
Bulgaria NBL Match
10m
Yambol 1.17
PBC Academic Sofia 5.10
Russia Cup Mens Matches
10m
Zenit Kazan 1.11
Kuzbass Kemerovo 6.75
Turkish First League
10m
Istanbulspor Region 2.39
Draw 2.99
Umraniyespor 3.15
Finland Mestis Match
40m
Hermes -2.5 1.91
KooVee +2.5 1.90
Finland Mestis Match
40m
Jokipojat 2.20
Draw 4.50
SaPKo 2.54
European Championship - Women
40m
Russia (w) 1.11
Romania (w) 5.50
Finland Korisliiga Matches
40m
Lapuan Korikobrat 1.99
Helsinki Seagulls 1.83
Finland Korisliiga Matches
40m
UU-Korihait 3.35
BC Nokia 1.33
Finland SM Liiga Matches
40m
HPK 2.18
Draw 3.95
TPS 2.80
Finland SM Liiga Matches
40m
Lukko 1.85
Draw 4.60
KooKoo 3.20
Finland SM Liiga Matches
40m
Oulun Karpat 1.53
Draw 4.90
JYP 4.80
Finland SM Liiga Matches
40m
SaiPa 1.84
Draw 4.40
Pelicans 3.35
Finland SM Liiga Matches
40m
Vaasan Sport 2.81
Draw 4.10
Tappara 2.14
Poland Orlen Liga Womens Matches
40m
Enea PTPS Pila (w) 1.19
Energa MKS Kalisz (w) 4.70
Finland SM Liiga Matches
40m
Assat 2.09
Draw 4.10
Mikkelin Jukurit 2.89
Finland SM Liiga Matches
40m
HIFK 1.86
Draw 4.60
Ilves 3.20
Pornichet-la Baule - Fra Race 2 - Fra Race 2 - Prix De Challans
Distance: 2725m
Start Time: 1:11 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 12. Calou Renardiere
D: E Raffin
7.50 4.40 5.10 - -
3.50 1.40 3.10    
2nd 4. Carat Du Goutier
D: M Vartiainen
7.00 7.20 3.10    
3rd 7. Caro Des Carreaux
D: B Vassard
8.70 9.40 3.40    
Exotics
Quinella (12/4) 49.10  
Exacta (12/4) 107.10  
Trifecta (12,4,7) 1120.80  
First Four (12,4,7,10) 540.60  
# Runner (Barrier) VIC WinVIC Place
1 Bianca Du Dain
D: O Raffin
- 14.00
2 Cuizzy Smiling
D: J M Bazire
- 2.30
3 Chemin D'ortige
D: J Bescher
- 9.30
4 Carat Du Goutier
D: M Vartiainen
- 7.00
5 Cesario
D: M Fribault
- 3.00
6 Charme Du Nord
D: A A Chavatte
- 2.40
7 Caro Des Carreaux
D: B Vassard
- 8.70
8 Coquin De Miennais
D: Cl Y Fougeres
- 8.40
9 Bosco Winner
D: Ch Gallier
- 14.80
10 Claudio Des Keches
D: A Wiels
- 1.04
11 Caid Dore
D: Ch M Bruneau
- 2.40
12 Calou Renardiere
D: E Raffin
- 3.50
13 Carat Gede
Scratched @ 23:45 16/07/18
Sort By Number Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)