Coming Up...
23:27:18
International Test Match Live
Pakistan 1.06
Draw 46.00
Australia 15.00
Philippine PBA - Governors Cup Live
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters 1.04
NorthPort Batang Pier 11.00
Afghanistan Premier League Live
Balkh Legends 1.99
Nangarhar Leopards 1.83
English Open 2nd Round Live
Ronnie O'Sullivan -3.5 1.42
Allan Taylor +3.5 2.88
English Open 2nd Round Live
Allister Carter 1.48
Luca Brecel 2.66
ATP European Open Doubles Match
12m
M Demoliner / S Gonzalez 1.60
R Bemelmans / J De Loore 2.36
ATP Stockholm Doubles Match
12m
L Bambridge / J OMara 1.33
T Daniel / M Marterer 3.35
ATP Challenger Ismaning Match
17m
Alexander Erler 2.01
Lukas Klein 1.81
WTA Moscow Match
17m
Kiki Bertens 1.44
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2.83
ATP Moscow Match
17m
Benoit Paire 1.59
Egor Gerasimov 2.40
ATP European Open Doubles Match
17m
L Paes / M Reyes-Varela 2.32
D Sharan / A Sitak 1.61
Rip Curl Pro Portugal Round 2
32m
Griffin Colapinto 1.45
Patrick Gudauskas 2.75
ATP Challenger Ismaning Match
32m
Tristan Lamasine 2.99
Ugo Humbert 1.40
ATP Challenger Ismaning Match
32m
Stefano Travaglia 1.67
Gleb Sakharov 2.23
English Open Match
32m
Mei Xiwen 3.10
Marco Fu 1.37
English Open Match
32m
Mark Selby 1.27
Ben Woollaston 3.80
English Open Match
32m
Lukas Kleckers 4.50
Ricky Walden 1.21
English Open Match
32m
Mark Allen 1.39
Yuan Sijun 3.05
ATP Stockholm Match
62m
John Millman 2.56
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1.53
European Champions League Mens Matches
92m
Istanbul BB 1.38
Vammalan Lentopallo 3.05
Ayr - Sco Race 8 - Sco Race 8 - Racecourse Christmas Tribute Nights
Distance: 2600m
Start Time: 3:19 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 10. Cubomania (2) 57kg
J: J Fanning
2.20 2.20 2.10 - -
1.50 1.70 1.60    
2nd 12. Get Out Of Jail (1) 56.5kg
J: Ray Dawson
3.20 4.90 3.80    
3rd 16. Molly Kaye (13) 55.5kg
J: C Mcgovern
17.10 22.80 15.40    
Exotics
Quinella (10/12) 10.90  
Exacta (10/12) 18.80  
Trifecta (10,12,16) 578.90  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Dew Pond
Scratched @ 19:55 11/10/18
2 Zealous (6) 62kg
J: D Costello
34.00 7.00
3 Foresee (8) 61kg
J: Ben Curtis
19.00 4.20
4 Guitar Pete (9) 60kg
J: G Lee
13.00 3.20
5 Motahassen (3) 59.5kg
J: J Hart
13.00 3.20
6 Bobby Jean (5) 59.5kg
J: Tom Madden
26.00 5.50
7 Princess Nearco (11) 59kg
J: Paula Muir
41.00 8.50
8 Handsome Bob (17) 58.5kg
J: C Rodriguez
31.00 6.50
9 Last Garrison (10) 57.5kg
J: P Hanagan
15.00 3.60
10 Cubomania (2) 57kg
J: J Fanning
2.10 1.20
11 Elite Icon (4) 57kg
J: Phil Dennis
31.00 6.50
12 Get Out Of Jail (1) 56.5kg
J: Ray Dawson
12.00 3.00
13 Pammi (12) 55.5kg
J: J Gormley
7.50 2.20
14 In Focus (15) 55.5kg
J: A Mullen
71.00 14.00
15 Las Tunas (14) 55.5kg
J: J P Sullivan
51.00 10.00
16 Molly Kaye (13) 55.5kg
J: C Mcgovern
101.00 19.00
17 Jaffar (7) 55kg
J: T Ladd
126.00 21.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Cubomania 2.10
Any Other Runner 1.68