Coming Up...
3:34:53
Scottish Open 1st Round Live
Alan McManus 1.29
John Astley 3.65
Scottish Open 1st Round Live
Ryan Day 1.27
Rhys Clark 3.80
Estonia Latvia Matches
25m
BC Kalev Tallin -37.0 1.88
Jekabpils +37.0 1.93
European Championship - Women
25m
Spain (w) 4.70
Romania (w) 1.16
Poland Orlen Liga Womens Matches
25m
Enea PTPS Pila (w) 1.65
Legionovia Legionowo (w) 2.25
Europe Champions League Matches
25m
Frolunda HC 1.28
Draw 6.75
HC Kometa Brno 7.00
Europe Champions League Matches
25m
IF Malmo Redhawks 1.68
Draw 4.60
EHC Munchen 3.90
Europe Champions League Matches
25m
Oulun Karpat 1.30
Draw 7.00
EC Red Bull Salzburg 6.25
Eurocup
25m
Tofas SK 1.27
Limoges CSP 3.80
FIBA Champions League Match
25m
Besiktas JK 1.37
BBC Bayreuth 3.15
Ecuador Serie A
25m
Mushuc Runa 3.60
Draw 3.05
Aucas 2.21
South African PSL
55m
Free State Stars 3.40
Draw 2.74
Orlando Pirates (SA) 2.44
South African PSL
55m
Polokwane City 3.00
Draw 2.74
Highlands Park FC 2.69
South African PSL
55m
Cape Town City 2.06
Draw 2.89
Chippa United 4.20
South African PSL
55m
Mamelodi Sundowns 1.34
Draw 5.00
Baroka 8.25
FIBA Champions League Match
55m
CEZ Nymburk 1.50
Dijon 2.60
FIBA Champions League Match
55m
Promitheas Patron BC 1.28
BC Oostende 3.70
Eurocup
55m
Ratiopharm Ulm 1.98
River Andorra 1.83
FIBA Champions League Match
70m
Hapoel Jerusalem 1.33
AEK Athens 3.35
UEFA Champions League
80m
Galatasaray 2.42
Draw 3.35
FC Porto 2.95
Ayr - Sco Race 8 - Sco Race 8 - Racecourse Christmas Tribute Nights
Distance: 2600m
Start Time: 3:19 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 10. Cubomania (2) 57kg
J: J Fanning
2.20 2.20 2.10 - -
1.50 1.70 1.60    
2nd 12. Get Out Of Jail (1) 56.5kg
J: Ray Dawson
3.20 4.90 3.80    
3rd 16. Molly Kaye (13) 55.5kg
J: C Mcgovern
17.10 22.80 15.40    
Exotics
Quinella (10/12) 10.90  
Exacta (10/12) 18.80  
Trifecta (10,12,16) 578.90  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Dew Pond
Scratched @ 19:55 11/10/18
2 Zealous (6) 62kg
J: D Costello
34.00 7.00
3 Foresee (8) 61kg
J: Ben Curtis
19.00 4.20
4 Guitar Pete (9) 60kg
J: G Lee
13.00 3.20
5 Motahassen (3) 59.5kg
J: J Hart
13.00 3.20
6 Bobby Jean (5) 59.5kg
J: Tom Madden
26.00 5.50
7 Princess Nearco (11) 59kg
J: Paula Muir
41.00 8.50
8 Handsome Bob (17) 58.5kg
J: C Rodriguez
31.00 6.50
9 Last Garrison (10) 57.5kg
J: P Hanagan
15.00 3.60
10 Cubomania (2) 57kg
J: J Fanning
2.10 1.20
11 Elite Icon (4) 57kg
J: Phil Dennis
31.00 6.50
12 Get Out Of Jail (1) 56.5kg
J: Ray Dawson
12.00 3.00
13 Pammi (12) 55.5kg
J: J Gormley
7.50 2.20
14 In Focus (15) 55.5kg
J: A Mullen
71.00 14.00
15 Las Tunas (14) 55.5kg
J: J P Sullivan
51.00 10.00
16 Molly Kaye (13) 55.5kg
J: C Mcgovern
101.00 19.00
17 Jaffar (7) 55kg
J: T Ladd
126.00 21.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Cubomania 2.10
Any Other Runner 1.68