Coming Up...
21:18:49
International Test Match Live
Australia 1.44
Draw 7.00
India 4.50
ICC ODI Championship Live
Bangladesh 1.11
West Indies 6.50
Australian A-League Live
Brisbane Roar 61.00
Melbourne Victory
Korea Basketball League Match
11m
Anyang KGC 1.85
Wonju Dongbu Promy 1.97
Korea Basketball League Match
11m
Changwon LG Sakers 1.84
Incheon Elephants 1.98
BWF World Tour Finals - Womens Singles
11m
Tzu Ying Tai 1.41
Akane Yamaguchi 2.95
BWF World Tour Finals - Mens Doubles
11m
M F Gideon / K S Sukamuljo 1.32
C Han / H Zhou 3.45
NBL - Round 9
31m
Perth Wildcats 1.50
Sydney Kings 2.59
Mens Downhill Gardena
41m
Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1.76
Otmar Striedinger 2.08
Mens Downhill Gardena
41m
Christof Innerhofer 2.19
Vincent Kriechmayr 1.68
Mens Downhill Gardena
41m
Hannes Reichelt 1.90
Bryce Bennett 1.90
Mens Downhill Gardena
41m
Johan Clarey 1.62
Carlo Janka 2.31
Mens Downhill Gardena
41m
Johannes Kroell 1.70
Andreas Sander 2.17
Mens Downhill Gardena
41m
Kjetil Jansrud 1.94
Beat Feuz 1.87
Mens Downhill Gardena
41m
Mauro Caviezel 2.39
Dominik Paris 1.59
Mens Downhill Gardena
41m
Matthias Mayer 1.59
Adrien Theaux 2.39
Mens Downhill Gardena
41m
Max Franz 1.77
Aksel Lund Svindal 2.06
Mens Downhill Gardena
41m
Steven Nyman 1.62
Travis Ganong 2.31
BWF World Tour Finals - Mens Doubles
41m
K Astrup Sorensen / A Skaarup Rasmussen 2.63
L Junhui / L Yuchen 1.49
BWF World Tour Finals - Womens Doubles
41m
M Matsumoto / W Nagahara 1.14
J Kititarakul / R Prajongaj 5.80
Chantilly - Fra Race 3 - Fra Race 3 - Prix Du Layon Gaspard
Distance: 1500m
Track: Awt
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:27 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Captain David (5) 59kg
J: A Chesneau
4.00 3.80 3.40 - -
1.50 1.90 1.90    
2nd 8. Barocco (3) 57.5kg
J: C Demuro
10.60 17.20 7.20    
3rd 4. Vadlana (2) 57.5kg
J: M Michel
3.10 1.50 2.30    
Exotics
Quinella (1/8) 97.30  
Exacta (1/8) 140.10  
Trifecta (1,8,4) 774.80  
First Four (1,8,4,15) 442.50  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Captain David (5) 59kg
J: A Chesneau
4.50 1.85
2 Digicode (9) 59kg
J: T Baron
18.00 5.00
3 Swansea Beach (14) 57.5kg
J: C Guitraud
13.00 3.90
4 Vadlana (2) 57.5kg
J: M Michel
6.00 2.20
5 Mysaan (4) 57.5kg
J: M Androuin
8.00 2.70
6 Morever (10) 57.5kg
J: T Piccone
19.00 5.00
7 Manas Ata (15) 57.5kg
J: I Mendizabal
41.00 10.00
8 Barocco (3) 57.5kg
J: C Demuro
26.00 7.00
9 Roneo (8) 56kg
J: A Hamelin
31.00 8.00
10 Vega De La Cuesta (13) 56kg
J: G Benoist
15.00 4.40
11 Tahouska (6) 54.5kg
J: P Dominois
41.00 10.00
12 Enki Princess (7) 54.5kg
J: A Massin
61.00 15.00
13 Envy (1) 54.5kg
J: L Bails
21.00 5.50
14 Julietta (12) 54.5kg
J: A Coutier
34.00 9.00
15 Linngaria (11) 54.5kg
J: M Berto
15.00 4.40
16 Shilo (16) 54.5kg
J: C Pacaut
5.50 2.05
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Captain David 4.50
Any Other Runner 1.13