Coming Up...
4:27:23
English Open 1st Round Live
Neil Robertson 1.07
Ross Muir 8.75
English Open 1st Round Live
Allister Carter 1.32
Rory McLeod 3.40
International Friendly Live
Kuwait 56.00
Draw 26.00
Australia 1.01
BGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open 1st Round Live
Anna Schmiedlova 7.75
Donna Vekic 1.09
Kremlin Cup 1st Round Live
Yulia Putintseva 1.77
Irina-Camelia Begu 2.09
Denmark Handball Mens Matches
2m
Ribe-Esbjerg 1.46
Sonderjyske 2.67
Super50 Match
32m
Guyana 1.12
Canada 6.00
Super50 Match
32m
West Indies B 2.55
Windward Islands 1.50
WTA Moscow Match
32m
Lesia Tsurenko 2.44
Daria Kasatkina 1.56
WTA Luxembourg Matches
32m
Anna Blinkova 1.95
Tatjana Maria 1.86
Croatia A1 Liga Matches
32m
Cibona -24.0 1.93
GKK Sibenik +24.0 1.88
English Open Match
32m
Joe Perry 1.27
Daniel Wells 3.65
English Open Match
32m
Zhang Yong 1.45
Chen Feilong 2.90
English Open Match
32m
Martin Gould 1.18
Billy Joe Castle 4.90
English Open Match
32m
Tian Pengfei 1.43
Nigel Bond 2.84
English Open Match
32m
Ben Woollaston 2.26
Graeme Dott 1.62
English Open Match
32m
Jamie Clarke 1.86
Adam Stefanow 1.95
English Open Match
32m
Mark Selby 1.03
Sanderson Lam 13.00
English Open Match
32m
Michael White 2.10
Hossein Vafaei 1.70
International Friendlies
32m
Saudi Arabia 1.77
Draw 3.45
Iraq 4.80
Chantilly - Fra Race 3 - Fra Race 3 - Prix Du Layon Gaspard
Distance: 1500m
Track: Awt
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 11:27 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 1. Captain David (5) 59kg
J: A Chesneau
4.00 3.80 3.40 - -
1.50 1.90 1.90    
2nd 8. Barocco (3) 57.5kg
J: C Demuro
10.60 17.20 7.20    
3rd 4. Vadlana (2) 57.5kg
J: M Michel
3.10 1.50 2.30    
Exotics
Quinella (1/8) 97.30  
Exacta (1/8) 140.10  
Trifecta (1,8,4) 774.80  
First Four (1,8,4,15) 442.50  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Captain David (5) 59kg
J: A Chesneau
4.50 1.85
2 Digicode (9) 59kg
J: T Baron
18.00 5.00
3 Swansea Beach (14) 57.5kg
J: C Guitraud
13.00 3.90
4 Vadlana (2) 57.5kg
J: M Michel
6.00 2.20
5 Mysaan (4) 57.5kg
J: M Androuin
8.00 2.70
6 Morever (10) 57.5kg
J: T Piccone
19.00 5.00
7 Manas Ata (15) 57.5kg
J: I Mendizabal
41.00 10.00
8 Barocco (3) 57.5kg
J: C Demuro
26.00 7.00
9 Roneo (8) 56kg
J: A Hamelin
31.00 8.00
10 Vega De La Cuesta (13) 56kg
J: G Benoist
15.00 4.40
11 Tahouska (6) 54.5kg
J: P Dominois
41.00 10.00
12 Enki Princess (7) 54.5kg
J: A Massin
61.00 15.00
13 Envy (1) 54.5kg
J: L Bails
21.00 5.50
14 Julietta (12) 54.5kg
J: A Coutier
34.00 9.00
15 Linngaria (11) 54.5kg
J: M Berto
15.00 4.40
16 Shilo (16) 54.5kg
J: C Pacaut
5.50 2.05
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Captain David 4.50
Any Other Runner 1.13