Coming Up...
1:59:57
International Test Match Live
Australia 1.42
Draw 7.00
India 4.70
Scottish Open Quarter-final Live
Alfie Burden 16.00
Mark Allen 1.03
PDC World Darts Championship 1st Round Live
Alan Tabern 1.19
Raymond Smith 4.60
Russia Junior Hockey League
30m
Almaz U21 1.63
Draw 5.00
SKA-1946 St. Petersburg U21 3.85
Bulgaria A PFG
30m
Slavia Sofia 1.18
Draw 7.00
Vereya 15.00
PDC World Championship Matches
30m
Paul Nicholson 1.24
Kevin Burness 4.10
Russia Junior Hockey League
60m
Mytischenskie Atlanty U21 2.15
Draw 4.40
Kapitan Stupino U21 2.66
Bulgaria NBL Match
60m
Yambol 1.17
PBC Academic Sofia 5.10
Russia Cup Mens Matches
60m
Zenit Kazan 1.13
Kuzbass Kemerovo 6.00
Turkish First League
60m
Istanbulspor Region 2.43
Draw 2.98
Umraniyespor 3.10
Finland Mestis Match
90m
Hermes -2.5 1.91
KooVee +2.5 1.90
Finland Mestis Match
90m
Jokipojat 2.20
Draw 4.50
SaPKo 2.54
European Championship - Women
90m
Russia (w) 1.11
Romania (w) 5.50
Finland Korisliiga Matches
90m
Lapuan Korikobrat 2.01
Helsinki Seagulls 1.81
Finland Korisliiga Matches
90m
UU-Korihait 2.90
BC Nokia 1.42
Finland SM Liiga Matches
90m
HPK 2.18
Draw 3.95
TPS 2.79
Finland SM Liiga Matches
90m
Lukko 1.85
Draw 4.60
KooKoo 3.20
Finland SM Liiga Matches
90m
Oulun Karpat 1.53
Draw 4.90
JYP 4.80
Finland SM Liiga Matches
90m
SaiPa 1.84
Draw 4.40
Pelicans 3.35
Finland SM Liiga Matches
90m
Vaasan Sport 2.75
Draw 4.30
Tappara 2.12
Curragh - Ire Race 7 - Ire Race 7 - Kildare Post Kildare Now Fillies Maiden
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 2:18 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 11. Park Bloom (11) 57.5kg
J: K J Manning
3.10 3.20 2.40 - -
2.00 1.60 1.70    
2nd 17. Vivianite (1) 57.5kg
J: S Foley
1.20 2.10 1.80    
3rd 4. Ancestral (16) 57.5kg
J: C Keane
1.80 1.90 1.40    
Exotics
Quinella (11/17) 6.30  
Exacta (11/17) 19.80  
Trifecta (11,17,4) 51.70  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Darknessintlight (15) 61kg
J: G P Brouder
201.00 34.00
2 Lady Kimberley (8) 61kg
J: W J Lee
101.00 18.00
3 The Bittern Cry (13) 61kg
J: J A Heffernan
101.00 18.00
4 Ancestral (16) 57.5kg
J: C Keane
3.50 1.40
5 Angelorum
Scratched @ 18:05 22/07/18
6 Arayacan (10) 57.5kg
J: R Coakley
51.00 9.50
7 Banrion Fuar (3) 57.5kg
J: R P Cleary
51.00 9.50
8 Droichead Atha (5) 57.5kg
J: K J Leonard
201.00 34.00
9 Jo Binney (18) 57.5kg
J: G F Carroll
101.00 18.00
10 Nite Irene (17) 57.5kg
J: C P Hoban
101.00 18.00
11 Park Bloom (11) 57.5kg
J: K J Manning
2.70 1.28
12 Patrice's Wish (7) 57.5kg
J: R P Downey
81.00 15.00
13 Pearl Delta (12) 57.5kg
J: R P Whelan
51.00 9.50
14 Proud And Elated (4) 57.5kg
J: D O'brien
8.50 2.30
15 Ten Joys (6) 57.5kg
J: Tom Madden
81.00 15.00
16 Vintage Teardrop (14) 57.5kg
J: C D Hayes
34.00 6.50
17 Vivianite (1) 57.5kg
J: S Foley
5.50 1.75
18 Zarena (2) 57.5kg
J: D Mcdonogh
9.00 2.40
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Park Bloom 2.70
Any Other Runner 1.43