Coming Up...
6:30:55
International Test Match Live
Australia 1.03
Draw 101
India 19.00
International Test Match Live
New Zealand 1.02
Draw 23.00
Sri Lanka 151
PDC World Darts Championship 1st Round Live
Vincent van der Voort 1.07
Lourence Ilagan 8.00
French Pro A Matches
14m
Strasbourg 1.44
Chalon Saone 2.82
Italian Serie C
14m
Matera 3.75
Draw 2.94
Catanzaro 2.16
French Ligue 2
14m
Valenciennes FC 5.30
Draw 3.45
Metz 1.69
English League Championship
14m
Derby County 1.99
Draw 3.35
Nottingham Forest 3.85
English FA Cup
14m
Southport 4.00
Draw 3.45
Tranmere 1.95
PDC World Championship Matches
19m
Wayne Jones 1.57
Devon Petersen 2.42
Spanish La Liga
29m
Alaves 2.95
Draw 3.05
Athletic Club Bilbao 2.60
Italian Serie B
29m
Hellas Verona FC 2.05
Draw 3.20
Pescara 3.75
Portuguese Segunda Liga
44m
Academica 2.78
Draw 2.92
Famalicao 2.72
Billabong Pipe Masters Quarterfinals
49m
Jordy Smith 1.55
Sebastian Zietz 2.45
PDC World Championship Matches
59m
Ryan Joyce 1.15
Anastasia Dobromyslova 5.60
Billabong Pipe Masters Quarterfinals
79m
Gabriel Medina 1.45
Conner Coffin 2.75
PDC World Championship Matches
149m
Raymond van Barneveld 1.30
Darius Labanauskas 3.60
Argentinian LNB Matches
3h 29m
Club Atletico San Lorenzo de Almagro -18.5 1.92
Quilmes (MdP) +18.5 1.89
Argentinian LNB Matches
4h 29m
Weber Bahia Estudiantes -1.5 1.89
Deportivo Libertad +1.5 1.92
Argentinian LNB Matches
4h 29m
Boca Juniors 1.24
Hispano Americano 4.20
NCAAB Match
4h 29m
Arizona State 1.83
Vanderbilt 1.99
La Teste De Buch - Fra Race 3 - Fra Race 3 - Prix Du Bassin Darcachon - Sabt
Distance: 1900m
Track: Good
Weather: Fine
Start Time: 9:49 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 8. Rizzichop (13) 56kg
J: Jb Eyquem
17.30 23.20 23.30 - -
5.20 7.70 7.80    
2nd 10. Venerable (8) 54.5kg
J: S Saadi
6.90 8.10 8.70    
3rd 6. Zariyano (10) 56kg
J: A Coutier
3.00 2.00 3.20    
Exotics
Quinella (8/10) 286.10  
Exacta (8/10) 501.60  
Trifecta (8,10,6) 2140.00  
First Four (8,10,6,4) 2001.00  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Mysterieux (15) 60.5kg
J: F Foresi
14.00 4.20
2 See The Sun (9) 58.5kg
J: Pc Boudot
11.00 3.50
3 Geonpi (3) 57kg
J: V Seguy
31.00 8.50
4 Madiva (2) 57kg
J: M Guyon
12.00 3.70
5 Piquio (4) 57kg
J: B Fayos Martin
31.00 8.50
6 Zariyano (10) 56kg
J: A Coutier
7.00 2.50
7 Imprimeur (14) 56kg
J: N Perret
11.00 3.50
8 Rizzichop (13) 56kg
J: Jb Eyquem
19.00 5.50
9 Beau Valley (11) 55kg
J: A Crastus
3.60 1.65
10 Venerable (8) 54.5kg
J: S Saadi
18.00 5.00
11 Resource (16) 54kg
J: J Auge
21.00 6.00
12 Maize And Blue (7) 53kg
J: F Veron
11.00 3.50
13 Seasonal (6) 52.5kg
J: M Foulon
51.00 13.00
14 Djoko (5) 51.5kg
J: E Hardouin
9.50 3.10
15 Hallsome (12) 51kg
J: G Bon
21.00 6.00
16 Greatolo (1) 51kg
J: R Fradet
41.00 11.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Beau Valley 3.60
Any Other Runner 1.20