Coming Up...
23:50:12
Greek Football League
9m
AE Karaiskakis 1.67
Draw 4.10
Aiginiakos 4.60
Greek Football League
9m
Aittitos Spaton 2.99
Draw 3.30
Panachaiki 2005 2.37
Greek Football League
9m
PAS Irodotos Nea Alikarnassos 1.47
Draw 4.40
Apollon Kalamarias 6.50
Greek Football League
9m
Platanias FC 2.08
Draw 3.40
Kissamikos FC 3.50
Greek Football League
9m
Sparti FC 5.90
Draw 3.75
Trikala 1.61
Greek Football League
9m
Volos NFC 1.94
Draw 3.75
Ergotelis 3.60
Russia Junior Hockey League
9m
Snezhnye Barsy U21 2.00
Draw 4.50
HC Sarmaty U21 2.88
Tunisian League One
9m
ES Tunis 1.25
Draw 5.80
US Monastirienne 10.00
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
9m
Saryarka Karagandy -3.0 1.80
KRS Heilongjiang +3.0 2.03
Russia Junior Hockey League
9m
Belye Medvedi U21 3.15
Draw 4.60
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 1.86
Italian Serie C
39m
Entella 1.35
Draw 4.70
US Olbia 1905 8.50
Russia Junior Hockey League
69m
HC Sputnik Almetyevsk U21 2.23
Draw 4.50
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 2.51
Russia Junior Hockey League
69m
Krasnaya Armiya U21 1.34
Draw 6.25
Mytischenskie Atlanty U21 6.00
Russia Junior Hockey League
69m
HC Irbis U21 1.44
Draw 5.60
Tyumensky Legion U21 5.10
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
69m
Molot Prikamye Perm 2.27
Draw 4.50
Gornyak Uchaly 2.44
Indian Super League
69m
FC Pune City 3.55
Draw 3.40
Jamshedpur 2.01
ATP Challenger Andria Match
69m
Julian Ocleppo 3.50
Aldin Setkic 1.31
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
129m
Izhstal Izhevsk 2.64
Draw 4.20
Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2.21
Russia Junior Hockey League
129m
Loko Yaroslavl U21 1.29
Draw 7.50
Kapitan Stupino U21 6.25
Russia Junior Hockey League
129m
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U20 2.41
Draw 4.30
Sibirskie Snajpery U21 2.36
Listowel - Ire Race 7 - Ire Race 7 - John J. Galvin Maiden Hurdle
Distance: 4000m
Track: Soft
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 2:21 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 3. Dorrells Pierji (3) 75.5kg
J: P Townend
2.60 1.40 1.80 - -
1.20 1.50 1.10    
2nd 10. Thosedaysaregone (10) 75.5kg
J: K J Brouder
4.10 3.10 3.70    
3rd 9. Take Revenge (9) 75.5kg
J: Mr J J Codd
7.30 6.30 3.90    
Exotics
Quinella (3/10) 6.40  
Exacta (3/10) 8.60  
Trifecta (3,10,9) 49.60  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Arch Melody (1) 75.5kg
J: R J Condon
51.00 9.00
2 Avec Espoir (2) 75.5kg
J: P T Enright
101.00 17.00
3 Dorrells Pierji (3) 75.5kg
J: P Townend
1.55 1.09
4 It Has To Be (4) 75.5kg
J: J B Kane
31.00 6.00
5 It's Only A Number (5) 75.5kg
J: M P Walsh
8.00 2.15
6 Mighty Concorde (6) 75.5kg
J: R M Power
5.00 1.65
7 Qui Bono
Scratched @ 18:24 14/09/18
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c)
8 Sullane Hill
Scratched @ 18:32 14/09/18
9 Take Revenge (9) 75.5kg
J: Mr J J Codd
9.50 2.40
10 Thosedaysaregone (10) 75.5kg
J: K J Brouder
8.00 2.15
11 Treacysenniscorthy (11) 75.5kg
J: P E Corbett
67.00 12.00
12 Alpine Scent (12) 72.5kg
J: D J Mullins
51.00 9.00
13 Currig's Girl (13) 72.5kg
J: Ambrose Mccurtin
67.00 12.00
14 Getoutameway
Scratched @ 19:50 14/09/18
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 6c)
15 Grey Habit (15) 72.5kg
J: T N Brett
101.00 17.00
16 Hey Groovy (16) 72.5kg
J: D E Mullins
51.00 9.00
17 Josie Wing (17) 72.5kg
J: R Loughran
101.00 17.00
18 You Know The Story (18) 72.5kg
J: P A Gallagher
67.00 12.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Dorrells Pierji 1.55
Any Other Runner 2.35