Coming Up...
8:11:29
Basketball - NCAAB Match
18m
Western Michigan 1.52
Northern Illinois 2.54
Basketball - NCAAB Match
18m
Eastern Michigan 2.37
Central Michigan 1.59
Basketball - NCAAB Match
18m
Villanova 1.86
Xavier 1.95
Basketball - NCAAB Match
18m
Nebraska Omaha 10.50
south Dakota 1.04
Volleyball - Brazil Superliga Mens Match
48m
Caramuru/Castro 1.77
Copel Telecom/Maringa Volei 2.06
Soccer - Club Friendlies
48m
Philadelphia Union 1.92
Draw 3.65
DC United 3.65
Soccer - Club Friendlies
48m
Atlanta United 2.06
Draw 3.80
Columbus Crew 3.10
Soccer - Mexico Liga de Ascenso
48m
Mineros de Zacatecas 1.54
Draw 3.90
Murcielagos FC 6.10
Basketball - NCAAB Match
48m
UAB 1.53
Southern Miss 2.51
Basketball - NCAAB Match
48m
UC Davis 3.20
Cal Santa Barbara 1.36
Basketball - NCAAB Match
48m
Wofford 1.44
Tenn Chattanooga 2.79
Basketball - NCAAB Match
48m
Northern Arizona 4.50
North Dakota 1.21
Basketball - Brazil NBB Match
48m
Universo/Salvador 2.26
Paulistano 1.64
Boxing - February Bouts
48m
George Groves 2.46
Chris Eubank Jr 1.55
Soccer - Argentina Primera B
53m
CA Agropecuario 2.19
Draw 2.85
Club Villa Dalmine 3.55
Basketball - NCAAB Match
53m
Montana State 5.00
Eastern Washington 1.18
Basketball - NCAAB Match
63m
SIU Edwardsville 3.55
SE Missouri State 1.30
Soccer - Argentinian Primera A
63m
Temperley 3.60
Draw 2.97
Independiente 2.19
Soccer - Peru Primera Division
93m
Sport Rosario 1.85
Draw 3.35
UTC Cajamarca 4.30
Soccer - Colombian Primera A
108m
Independiente Medellin 1.78
Draw 3.45
Deportivo Cali 4.60
Saint Malo - Fra Race 3 - Fra Race 3 - Prix Alain Lequeux
Distance: 1800m
Track: Good
Weather: Overcast
Start Time: 9:00 PM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st
2. Magic Mystery (2) 60kg
J: A Chesneau
3.70 3.90 3.80 - -
1.50 2.00 2.10    
2nd
4. Elektra Street (6) 58.5kg
J: S Maillot
1.80 1.40 1.50    
3rd
5. Confident Kid (5) 57kg
J: C Lecoeuvre
NTD NTD NTD    
Exotics
Quinella (2/4) 4.60  
Exacta (2/4) 10.80  
Trifecta (2,4,5) 24.60  
First Four (2,4,5,3) 79.60  
# Runner (Barrier) Flucs Fixed WinFixed Place
1
Los Ojos (3) 60kg
J: S M Laurent
9.50 3.60
2
Magic Mystery (2) 60kg
J: A Chesneau
4.00 1.90
3
Olirodigan (7) 59kg
J: I Loutte
7.00 2.80
4
Elektra Street (6) 58.5kg
J: S Maillot
2.50 1.45
5
Confident Kid (5) 57kg
J: C Lecoeuvre
4.20 2.00
6
Late Comer
Scratched @ 18:49 25/08/17
7
Ayamonte (4) 57kg
J: A Fouassier
18.00 6.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2)
Favourite vs Field
Elektra Street 2.50
Any Other Runner 1.53