Coming Up...
23:42:20
International Test Match Live
Pakistan 1.05
Draw 41.00
Australia 18.00
Philippine PBA - Governors Cup Live
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters 1.04
NorthPort Batang Pier 11.00
Afghanistan Premier League Live
Balkh Legends 2.20
Nangarhar Leopards 1.68
English Open 2nd Round Live
Ronnie O'Sullivan -3.5 1.49
Allan Taylor +3.5 2.64
English Open 2nd Round Live
Allister Carter 1.29
Luca Brecel 3.65
ATP Stockholm Doubles Match
2m
L Bambridge / J OMara 1.33
T Daniel / M Marterer 3.35
ATP Challenger Ismaning Match
17m
Tristan Lamasine 2.99
Ugo Humbert 1.40
Rip Curl Pro Portugal Round 2
17m
Griffin Colapinto 1.45
Patrick Gudauskas 2.75
ATP Challenger Ismaning Match
17m
Stefano Travaglia 1.67
Gleb Sakharov 2.23
English Open Match
17m
Mark Selby 1.27
Ben Woollaston 3.80
English Open Match
17m
Mei Xiwen 3.10
Marco Fu 1.37
English Open Match
17m
Lukas Kleckers 4.50
Ricky Walden 1.21
English Open Match
17m
Mark Allen 1.39
Yuan Sijun 3.05
ATP European Open Doubles Match
27m
M Demoliner / S Gonzalez 1.60
R Bemelmans / J De Loore 2.36
ATP Stockholm Match
47m
John Millman 2.56
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1.53
European Champions League Mens Matches
77m
Istanbul BB 1.38
Vammalan Lentopallo 3.05
Russia Vysshaya Hokkeinaya Liga
77m
Toros Neftekamsk 1.36
Draw 6.25
CSK VVS Samara 5.70
ATP Moscow Match
77m
Lukas Rosol 5.70
Karen Khachanov 1.14
ATP Stockholm Doubles Match
77m
M Lopez / A Qureshi 1.36
A De Minaur / J Millman 3.20
Indian Super League
77m
Delhi Dynamos FC 2.26
Draw 3.30
Atletico De Kolkata 3.00
Le Croise Laroche - Fra Race 1 - Fra Race 1 - Prix De France
Distance: 2825m
Start Time: 2:01 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 15. Au Clair De Lune
D: D Brohier
9.60 7.20 6.10 - -
3.30 4.50 3.40    
2nd 6. Banana Peel
D: N D'haenens
2.10 2.30 2.00    
3rd 13. Axel Tilly
D: B Coppens
3.40 3.90 3.40    
Exotics
Quinella (15/6) 4.20  
Exacta (15/6) 34.90  
Trifecta (15,6,13) 243.50  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Bailey De Watou
D: F Ouvrie
34.00 7.50
2 Barnum
D: M Lemercier
71.00 15.00
3 Borigano
D: J R Declercq
41.00 9.00
4 Blue Baie Cash
D: J Blavette
21.00 5.00
5 Boxeur Des Baux
D: David Lefevre
91.00 19.00
6 Banana Peel
D: N D'haenens
3.50 1.50
7 Black Blues
D: J Dave
101.00 21.00
8 Belcanto Gentil
D: G Gelormini
3.80 1.55
9 Aristo
D: G Lannoo
9.00 2.60
10 Alkana Maxentaise
D: A Muidebled
26.00 6.00
11 Abries De Padd
D: M Monaco
51.00 11.00
12 Abercrombis
D: J Ch Piton
31.00 7.00
13 Axel Tilly
D: B Coppens
12.00 3.20
14 Altius Fortis
D: F Lecanu
19.00 4.60
15 Au Clair De Lune
D: D Brohier
7.50 2.30
16 Banco Du Marin
D: D Armellini
10.00 2.80
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Banana Peel 3.50
Any Other Runner 1.26