Coming Up...
0:20:20
1st T20 - Ireland v Afghanistan
39m
Ireland 2.80
Afghanistan 1.43
WTA Connecticut Open Match
39m
Laura Siegemund 5.20
Johanna Konta 1.17
World Club Friendlies
39m
Slovan Bratislava 2.46
Draw 4.80
HC Kometa Brno 2.21
Romanian Liga 1
39m
Hermannstadt 2.24
Draw 2.80
SC FC Voluntari SA 3.75
Belarus Premier League
54m
FK Torpedo Minsk 3.40
Draw 2.79
Gomel 2.46
Finland Ykkonen
69m
KTP 2.50
Draw 3.25
KPV 2.77
Finland Veikkausliiga
69m
FC Lahti 2.25
Draw 3.10
RoPS Rovaniemen 3.30
Finland Veikkausliiga
69m
SJK Seinajoki 2.21
Draw 3.15
Ilves 3.35
WTA Connecticut Open Match
99m
Ana Bogdan 2.05
Camila Giorgi 1.78
World Club Friendlies
99m
HC 05 Ban Bystrica 1.91
Draw 4.90
UPC Vienna Capitals 2.92
Polish Ekstraklasa
99m
Slask Wroclaw 2.28
Draw 3.30
Mks Pogon Szczecin 3.05
Czech Liga
99m
SK Sigma Olomouc 2.20
Draw 3.25
Banik Ostrava 3.25
Russian Premier League
129m
Dinamo Moscow 1.71
Draw 3.10
FC Ufa 6.25
German Cup
129m
SC Paderborn 07 2.58
Draw 3.45
Ingolstadt 2.69
German Cup
129m
Eintracht Braunschweig 7.25
Draw 4.60
Hertha Berlin 1.44
German Cup
129m
Cottbus 4.20
Draw 3.65
Freiburg 1.86
World Club Friendlies
159m
Grenoble Bruleurs De Loups 2.04
Draw 4.90
HC La Chaux-De-Fonds 2.65
WTA Connecticut Open Match
159m
Karolina Pliskova 1.49
Ekaterina Makarova 2.64
Sweden Division 1 Sodra
159m
Ljungskile 1.46
Draw 4.90
Husqvarna 5.50
Swedish Superettan
159m
Gefle IF 2.75
Draw 3.55
Ik Brage 2.36
Maisons-laffitte - Fra Race 8 - Fra Race 8 - Prix De Chateauneuf
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 12:05 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Heave Ho (10) 57.5kg
J: F Veron
12.40 13.40 12.40 - -
2.40 3.00 3.50    
2nd 15. Ruby Wedding (15) 53kg
J: A Crastus
5.20 6.00 11.00    
3rd 10. Red Serenade (5) 55kg
J: F Blondel
5.10 4.80 4.90    
Exotics
Quinella (6/15) 87.00  
Exacta (6/15) 138.50  
Trifecta (6,15,10) 2841.40  
First Four (6,15,10,9) 1866.80  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
3 Xenophanes (1) 57.5kg
J: C Pacaut
7.00 2.50
16 Klondiker (17) 52kg
J: L Boisseau
9.00 3.00
4 Al Mansor (13) 57.5kg
J: E Hardouin
9.50 3.10
6 Heave Ho (10) 57.5kg
J: F Veron
10.00 3.20
13 Tenorio (7) 53.5kg
J: D Santiago
10.00 3.20
1 King David (11) 60kg
J: Pc Boudot
12.00 3.70
9 Mr Chuckles (9) 56kg
J: M Forest
12.00 3.70
7 Beslon (3) 56.5kg
J: F Foresi
13.00 4.00
10 Red Serenade (5) 55kg
J: F Blondel
13.00 4.00
17 Becquagemme (6) 51kg
J: M Michel
14.00 4.20
5 Race For Fame (12) 57.5kg
J: A Coutier
15.00 4.40
15 Ruby Wedding (15) 53kg
J: A Crastus
15.00 4.40
14 Secretjim (14) 53.5kg
J: V Seguy
21.00 6.00
2 Whipper Snapper (16) 60kg
J: A Lemaitre
21.00 6.00
12 Late Comer (8) 54kg
J: J Nicoleau
34.00 9.00
18 Dobby First (2) 51kg
J: H Mouesan
61.00 16.00
11 April Angel
Scratched @ 19:21 17/04/18
8 Rhythm Of Life
Scratched @ 19:21 17/04/18
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Xenophanes 7.00
Any Other Runner 1.03