Coming Up...
2:42:48
International Test Match Live
Australia 1.42
Draw 7.00
India 4.70
Scottish Open Quarter-final Live
Alfie Burden Betting Suspended
Mark Allen
PDC World Darts Championship 1st Round Live
Paul Nicholson 1.38
Kevin Burness 2.98
Russia Junior Hockey League
17m
Mytischenskie Atlanty U21 2.15
Draw 4.40
Kapitan Stupino U21 2.66
Bulgaria NBL Match
17m
Yambol 1.17
PBC Academic Sofia 5.10
Russia Cup Mens Matches
17m
Zenit Kazan 1.11
Kuzbass Kemerovo 6.50
Turkish First League
17m
Istanbulspor Region 2.39
Draw 2.99
Umraniyespor 3.15
Finland Mestis Match
47m
Hermes -2.5 1.91
KooVee +2.5 1.90
Finland Mestis Match
47m
Jokipojat 2.20
Draw 4.50
SaPKo 2.54
European Championship - Women
47m
Russia (w) 1.11
Romania (w) 5.50
Finland Korisliiga Matches
47m
Lapuan Korikobrat 1.97
Helsinki Seagulls 1.84
Finland Korisliiga Matches
47m
UU-Korihait 3.10
BC Nokia 1.38
Finland SM Liiga Matches
47m
HPK 2.18
Draw 3.95
TPS 2.80
Finland SM Liiga Matches
47m
Lukko 1.85
Draw 4.60
KooKoo 3.20
Finland SM Liiga Matches
47m
Oulun Karpat 1.53
Draw 4.90
JYP 4.80
Finland SM Liiga Matches
47m
SaiPa 1.84
Draw 4.40
Pelicans 3.35
Finland SM Liiga Matches
47m
Vaasan Sport 2.81
Draw 4.10
Tappara 2.14
Poland Orlen Liga Womens Matches
47m
Enea PTPS Pila (w) 1.25
Energa MKS Kalisz (w) 4.00
Finland SM Liiga Matches
47m
Assat 2.09
Draw 4.10
Mikkelin Jukurit 2.89
Finland SM Liiga Matches
47m
HIFK 1.86
Draw 4.60
Ilves 3.20
Maisons-laffitte - Fra Race 8 - Fra Race 8 - Prix De Chateauneuf
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 12:05 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 6. Heave Ho (10) 57.5kg
J: F Veron
12.40 13.40 12.40 - -
2.40 3.00 3.50    
2nd 15. Ruby Wedding (15) 53kg
J: A Crastus
5.20 6.00 11.00    
3rd 10. Red Serenade (5) 55kg
J: F Blondel
5.10 4.80 4.90    
Exotics
Quinella (6/15) 87.00  
Exacta (6/15) 138.50  
Trifecta (6,15,10) 2841.40  
First Four (6,15,10,9) 1866.80  
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
3 Xenophanes (1) 57.5kg
J: C Pacaut
7.00 2.50
16 Klondiker (17) 52kg
J: L Boisseau
9.00 3.00
4 Al Mansor (13) 57.5kg
J: E Hardouin
9.50 3.10
6 Heave Ho (10) 57.5kg
J: F Veron
10.00 3.20
13 Tenorio (7) 53.5kg
J: D Santiago
10.00 3.20
1 King David (11) 60kg
J: Pc Boudot
12.00 3.70
9 Mr Chuckles (9) 56kg
J: M Forest
12.00 3.70
7 Beslon (3) 56.5kg
J: F Foresi
13.00 4.00
10 Red Serenade (5) 55kg
J: F Blondel
13.00 4.00
17 Becquagemme (6) 51kg
J: M Michel
14.00 4.20
5 Race For Fame (12) 57.5kg
J: A Coutier
15.00 4.40
15 Ruby Wedding (15) 53kg
J: A Crastus
15.00 4.40
14 Secretjim (14) 53.5kg
J: V Seguy
21.00 6.00
2 Whipper Snapper (16) 60kg
J: A Lemaitre
21.00 6.00
12 Late Comer (8) 54kg
J: J Nicoleau
34.00 9.00
18 Dobby First (2) 51kg
J: H Mouesan
61.00 16.00
11 April Angel
Scratched @ 19:21 17/04/18
8 Rhythm Of Life
Scratched @ 19:21 17/04/18
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Xenophanes 7.00
Any Other Runner 1.03