Coming Up...
5:19:16
US NCAA Live
Florida Gators 2.56
Oklahoma Sooners 1.52
Austrian OBL Match
10m
Raiffeisen Furstenfeld Panthers +21.0 1.82
Redwell Gunners Oberwart -21.0 2.00
Eurocup
10m
Cedevita Zagreb -14.0 1.94
Asseco Prokom Gdynia +14.0 1.87
Eurocup
10m
Skyliners Frankfurt 2.19
Lietuvos Rytas 1.69
Denmark Handball Mens Matches
10m
Sonderjyske 2.83
Aalborg 1.41
NCAAB Match
10m
South Dakota State 1.45
Colorado State 2.78
NCAAB Match
10m
Illinois State 2.33
Boise State 1.61
Eurocup
40m
Alba Berlin 1.18
Limoges CSP 4.90
European Champions League Mens Matches
40m
VfB Friedrichshafen 1.08
Ach Volley 8.25
Euro League Matches
40m
Panathinaikos BC 1.52
FC Barcelona Regal 2.56
European Champions League Womens Match
40m
Cannes (w) 1.52
Minchanka Minsk (w) 2.55
FIBA Europe Cup Match
40m
Leicester Riders +10.0 1.91
Szolnoki Olaj -10.0 1.89
FIBA Europe Cup Match
40m
KB Prishtina 3.05
Bakken Bears 1.38
European CEV Cup Mens Match
40m
Lausanne UC +2.5 3.70
Diatec Trentino -2.5 1.28
NCAAB Match
40m
Hartford 2.94
Iona 1.41
ATP Challenger Andria Match
40m
Andrea Pellegrino 2.66
Paolo Lorenzi 1.48
NCAAB Match
70m
Wisconsin 1.26
Stanford 3.85
FIBA Europe Cup Match
70m
Pallacanestro Varese 1.23
Alba Fehervar 4.20
Italian Serie C
70m
Ternana 1.72
Draw 2.91
Feralpisalo 7.00
Italian Serie C
70m
Pro Vercelli 1.64
Draw 3.45
Alessandria 5.80
Vincennes - Fra Race 6 - Fra Race 6 - Prix De Bercy
Distance: 2850m
Start Time: 1:22 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 3. Tellmeastory
D: B Goop
13.60 13.20 12.40 - -
1.80 4.30 6.60    
2nd 9. Cabernet
D: M Abrivard
3.30 7.40 3.00    
3rd 12. Tarim
D: J Ph Monclin
3.40 2.50 2.40    
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Columbo Renka
D: Mlle M Norberg
151.00 31.00
2 Tomos D'aghi
D: P Vercruysse
34.00 7.50
3 Tellmeastory
D: B Goop
14.00 3.60
4 Cooper De Guez
D: M Lenoir
91.00 19.00
5 Thiago Three
D: D Thomain
91.00 19.00
6 Napa Valley
D: J M Bazire
26.00 6.00
7 Cekoi
D: F Nivard
9.00 2.60
8 Cliffhanger
D: G Gelormini
41.00 9.00
9 Cabernet
D: M Abrivard
21.00 5.00
10 Cyrus De Cayola
D: Ch Cuiller
101.00 21.00
11 Caucasien
D: E Raffin
11.00 3.00
12 Tarim
D: J Ph Monclin
3.10 1.40
13 Canular
D: Y Lebourgeois
12.00 3.20
14 Cesario Vici
D: A Abrivard
21.00 5.00
15 Cador De Babel
D: P Y Verva
34.00 7.50
16 Chef Dairpet
D: Ch Bigeon
3.70 1.50
17 Cachou D'occagnes
D: F Ouvrie
67.00 14.00
18 Cap De Narmont
D: D Brossard
26.00 6.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Tarim 3.10
Any Other Runner 1.32