Coming Up...
16:17:48
Golf - Qatar Masters 2018 - Tournament Matchups
162m
Haydn Porteous 1.67
Marcus Kinhult 2.21
Ice Hockey - Russia Junior Hockey League
162m
Snezhnye Barsy U21 3.35
Draw 5.30
Stalnye Lisy U21 1.72
Volleyball - South Korea V League Womens Match
162m
Daejeon KGC (w) 3.25
Gimcheon Hi-Pass (w) 1.35
Golf - Qatar Masters 2018 - Tournament Matchups
3h 2m
Thomas Detry 1.79
Alexander Bjork 2.04
Golf - Qatar Masters 2018 - Tournament Matchups
3h 12m
Richie Ramsay 1.69
Erik Van Rooyen 2.17
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
3h 17m
Australia -22.0 1.95
Philippines +22.0 1.85
Golf - Qatar Masters 2018 - Tournament Matchups
3h 22m
Maximilian Kieffer 1.93
Sean Crocker 1.88
Golf - Qatar Masters 2018 - Tournament Matchups
3h 32m
Thorbjorn Olesen 1.80
Andy Sullivan 2.01
Ice Hockey - World Club Friendlies
3h 42m
Spartak Moscow 1.62
Draw 4.70
HC Yugra 4.10
Tennis - WTA Budapest Doubles Match
4h 42m
A Komardina / N Stojanovic 2.06
L Kerkhove / L Marozava 1.76
Tennis - WTA Dubai Match
4h 42m
Elina Svitolina 1.42
Naomi Osaka 2.94
Volleyball - South Korea V League Mens Match
4h 42m
Incheon Korean Air Jumbos 1.40
Suwon Kepco Vixtorm 2.94
Basketball - Korean WKBL
4h 42m
Guri Kdblife Winnus +16.5 1.91
Woori Hansae (w) -16.5 1.89
Tennis - WTA Budapest Match
4h 42m
Johanna Larsson 2.49
Aleksandra Krunic 1.55
Tennis - WTA Dubai Doubles Match
4h 42m
A Rosolska / A Spears 4.10
L Chan / A Sestini Hlavackova 1.24
Basketball - FIBA World Cup Asia Qualifiers
5h 12m
Japan 1.14
Chinese Taipei 5.80
Tennis - ATP Marseille Match
5h 42m
Mischa Zverev 2.86
Karen Khachanov 1.44
PyeongChang 2018 - Mens Olympic Curling - Matches
5h 47m
Canada 1.27
USA 3.85
PyeongChang 2018 - Mens Olympic Curling - Matches
5h 47m
Sweden 1.52
Switzerland 2.54
PyeongChang 2018 - Womens Olympic Biathlon - 4x6km Relay
5h 57m
Italy 1.63
Ukraine 2.28
Vincennes - Fra Race 6 - Fra Race 6 - Prix De Bercy
Distance: 2850m
Start Time: 1:22 AM
Final Results
Winners STAB NSWTAB TATTS SP TF
1st 3. Tellmeastory
D: B Goop
13.60 13.20 12.40 - -
1.80 4.30 6.60    
2nd 9. Cabernet
D: M Abrivard
3.30 7.40 3.00    
3rd 12. Tarim
D: J Ph Monclin
3.40 2.50 2.40    
# Runner (Barrier) Fixed WinFixed Place
1 Columbo Renka
D: Mlle M Norberg
151.00 31.00
2 Tomos D'aghi
D: P Vercruysse
34.00 7.50
3 Tellmeastory
D: B Goop
14.00 3.60
4 Cooper De Guez
D: M Lenoir
91.00 19.00
5 Thiago Three
D: D Thomain
91.00 19.00
6 Napa Valley
D: J M Bazire
26.00 6.00
7 Cekoi
D: F Nivard
9.00 2.60
8 Cliffhanger
D: G Gelormini
41.00 9.00
9 Cabernet
D: M Abrivard
21.00 5.00
10 Cyrus De Cayola
D: Ch Cuiller
101.00 21.00
11 Caucasien
D: E Raffin
11.00 3.00
12 Tarim
D: J Ph Monclin
3.10 1.40
13 Canular
D: Y Lebourgeois
12.00 3.20
14 Cesario Vici
D: A Abrivard
21.00 5.00
15 Cador De Babel
D: P Y Verva
34.00 7.50
16 Chef Dairpet
D: Ch Bigeon
3.70 1.50
17 Cachou D'occagnes
D: F Ouvrie
67.00 14.00
18 Cap De Narmont
D: D Brossard
26.00 6.00
Sort By Number Sort By Dividend Sort By Name
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
Favourite vs Field
Tarim 3.10
Any Other Runner 1.37